TERRITORY CONSULTANTS

Western District

 

Lee Hopewell II

Western District Manager

Voice Mail Ext. 234
Henderson, Webster, Union, Hopkins, Daviess, and Muhlenburg counties.

 

Shawn Stephens

Voice Mail Ext. 216
Caldwell, Christian, Crittenden, Livingston, Lyon, Trigg, Ballard, Calloway, Carlisle, Fulton, Graves, Marshall and McCracken  counties.

 

Bradley Payne

Voice Mail Ext. 228
KY: Daviess, Hopkins, and Ohio

IN: Evansville, Perry and Spencer 

 

Mike Salatin

Voice Mail Ext. 206

Indiana: Bartholomew, Brown, Clark, Crawford, Floyd, Harrison, Jackson, Lawrence, Monroe, Orange, Scott, Washington

 

Greg Schneider

Voice Mail Ext. 227
Elizabethtown, Leitchfield, Hardinsburg and Breckinridge; Bullitt, Grayson, Hardin and Meade counties.

Central District

 

Jimmy Thomas

Central District Manager

Voice Mail Ext. 230
Butler, Logan, Simpson, Warren, Edmonson and Allen counties.

 

Larry Himmelheber

Voice Mail Ext. 234

Louisville, Jeffersonville, and New Albany

 

Ron Lyon

Voice Mail Ext. 218
Anderson, Franklin, Henry, Oldham, Shelby, and Spencer counties.

Josh Metzger

Voice Mail Ext. 204
Louisville, Gallatin, Trimble, Carroll, Owen, Grant, Pendleton, Boone, Kenton, and Campbell counties

 

John Waddle

Voice Mail Ext. 237
Clinton, McCreary, Pulaski and Wayne counties

Sonny Flatt

Voice Mail Ext. 223

Green, Larue, Marion, Nelson, Taylor, Hart, Adair, Metcalfe, Barren, Monroe, Cumberland and Washington counties

 

Eastern District

 

Ron Redmon Jr.

Eastern District Manager

Voice Mail Ext. 224  
Boyle, Casey, Fayette, Jessamine, Mercer, Russell and Woodford counties.

Jeff Claywell

Voice Mail Ext. 231

Bourbon, Clark, Fayette, Harrison, Nicholas, Scott counties

Bobby Lakes

Voice Mail Ext. 219
Estill, Madison, Powell, Fayette

Robert Taylor

Voice Mail Ext: 226
Bracken, Bath, Boyd, Carter, Elliott, Fleming, Greenup, Lewis, Mason, Menifee, Montgomery, Robertson, Rowan, Nicholas and Lawrence counties.

Alan Rice

Voice Mail Ext. 231
Knox, Laurel, Whitley, Rockcastle, Clay, Jackson, Bell and Harlan counties

 

 

Eli Stidham

Voice Mail Ext. 222

Breathitt, Floyd, Johnson, Knott, Lee, Leslie, Letcher, Magoffin, Martin, Morgan, Owsley, Perry, Pike and Wolfe counties.

SPECIALISTS

Dirk Allen

Warewash/Laundry Specialist

West of I-65

 

Voice Mail x.236

C 502-718-2972

Specialties include

Commercial Laundry and Warewashing

John Rusin

Warewash/Laundry Specialist

East of I-65

 

Voice Mail x.241

C 502-718-2968

 

Specialties include

Commercial Laundry and Warewashing

Franklin Williams

Equipment Specialist

 

Voice Mail x.209

C 502 718-2971

 

Specialties include:

Industrial Equipment Sales and Service

Gym Floor Finishing

Industrial Floor Finishing

 

© Kenway Distributors, Inc.